S.NO ADI SOYADI VİZE YAPTIRDIĞI İL ÜNVANI
1 MUSTAFA YAŞAR AFYONKARAHİSAR ULUSAL (MHK)
2 MEHMET EKİNCİ ERZİNCAN ULUSAL (MHK)
3 MURAT ZİREK ELAZIĞ ULUSAL (MHK)
4 RAMAZAN GÖK ANKARA ULUSAL (MHK)
5 MUSTAFA GEYİK ANKARA ULUSAL (MHK)
6 YILMAZ AYGÜN ANKARA ULUSAL (MHK)
7 SEDAT CEYHUN HELLAGÜ ADANA İL
8 AYŞE GÜCAL ADANA İL
9 SEBAHATTİN GÜCAL ADANA İL
10 ARİF ÜNAL ADANA ULUSAL
11 KADİR YILDIRIM ADANA ULUSAL
12 GÜLBAHAR DOĞAN ADANA İL
13 SELMA KİŞİ ADANA ADAY
14 SAVAŞ SEYDEL ADANA ADAY
15 MUSTAFA YAŞAR ADANA ADAY
16 SONGÜL GÖREN ADANA ADAY
17 GÖKHAN PÜRÇÜKLÜ ADANA İL
18 MEHMET ÖRGEN ADANA İL
19 MUKADDER ÇÖREKÇİOĞLU ADANA İL
20 EREN GÜLŞEN ADANA İL
21 FİDAN GÖÇER ADANA İL
22 MEHMET GÖÇER ADANA İL
23 MEHMET TOPRAK ADIYAMAN İL
24 CAHİT GÜR AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
25 ALİ ÇOBAN AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
26 BERKE CERİT AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
27 SUAT SÖBÜ AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
28 TUĞBA BACAK AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
29 MAHMUT YILDIZ AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
30 MERT ÇELİK AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
31 ESRA ÇOBAN AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
32 PAKİZE SELİN ÇOBAN AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
33 İKBAL ATAŞOĞLU AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
34 ABDULKADİR KURT AFYONKARAHİSAR ADAY
35 İLHAN BÜLENT TOLAY AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
36 EMRE TOK AFYONKARAHİSAR İL
37 MEHMET OMAÇ AĞRI ADAY
38 ZELİHA FETTAHLIGİL AĞRI ADAY
39 NURGÜL UZUN AĞRI İL
40 YEŞİL REŞİTOĞLU AĞRI ADAY
41 MUHAMMED SIDDIK KELEŞ AĞRI ADAY
42 BERİVAN BAYRAM ANKARA İL
43 AHMET ALKAYA ANKARA İL
44 YASEMİN ASLAN ANKARA İL
45 HAVVA FİLİZ KARA ANKARA İL
46 SEVGİ TEKİN ANKARA İL
47 ASENA MESCİ ANKARA İL
48 GÜLÜZAR ŞAHİN ANKARA ADAY
49 BELKIS ONAN ANKARA İL
50 ARİF GÖÇER  ANKARA İL
51 ALİ OSMAN ÇAM ANKARA İL
52 MEHMET YILMAZ  ANKARA İL
53 TARIK KORKMAZ  ANKARA ADAY
54 SERDAR TÜRK ANKARA İL
55 KÜRŞAD ÖZTÜRK ANKARA İL
56 CANAN CEBECİ ANKARA İL
57 ZEYNEP GÜL KAYICI ANKARA ADAY
58 PINAR ELMA ANTALYA ADAY
59 AZİME ATAŞOĞLU ANTALYA İL
60 FERAY ÖZMEN ANTALYA İL
61 MEHMET EKİN ANTALYA ULUSAL
62 TAYFUN BAYSAL AYDIN İL
63 GÜLBAHAR TABAN AYDIN ADAY
64 SADIK SEDAT YILMAZ AYDIN ADAY
65 EBRU ÖZASLAN AYDIN ADAY
66 MURAT TÜRKOĞLU AYDIN İL
67 AYLİN KARAGÖNLÜ AYDIN İL
68 NURGÜL SIRT AYDIN ULUSAL
69 SÜMEYYE BENEK AYDIN İL
70 SERDAL TURUNÇ AYDIN ULUSAL
71 ERKAN ONBAŞI BALIKESİR ADAY
72 ÖZLEM GÜNGÖR BALIKESİR İL
73 ALİCAN ELKATMIŞ BALIKESİR ADAY
74 GÜLTEN KÖSE BAYBURT İL
75 BATTAL GAZİ GÜMRAHİ BİLECİK İL
76 UMUT ERBAY BURDUR ADAY
77 MUHAMMET KÜÇÜKOĞUL BURDUR ADAY
78 İLHAN KÜPÜK BURDUR ADAY
79 MELİKE ÇELEBİ BURSA İL
80 MAHMUT TERECE BURSA İL
81 İRFAN ÖZTÜRK BURSA İL
82 MERYEM TURGUT ÇANAKKALE İL
83 BUŞRA OLÇAY ÇANAKKALE İL
84 ÖZER YATANASLAN ÇANAKKALE ADAY
85 CEVAT KARA ÇANKIRI İL
86 MUSTAFA SİNMEZ  ÇANKIRI İL
87 HİLMİ YEDEKÇİ ÇORUM ADAY
88 HAKAN KOCAMANOĞLU ÇORUM ADAY
89 KENAN CIPLAK ÇORUM ADAY
90 GÜNEY YILMAZ ÇORUM ADAY
91 AYŞEGÜL SEZER ÇORUM ADAY
92 ÖMER TORUN ÇORUM ADAY
93 ÖZCAN YÜCEL ÇORUM ADAY
94 MUHAMMET BURHAN ÖZTÜRK ÇORUM ADAY
95 ERAY GÖMLEKSİZ ÇORUM ADAY
96 MERYEM AŞKAR ÇORUM ADAY
97 GÜLHAN PEHLİVAN ÇORUM ADAY
98 ÜMİT ÇETİN DENİZLİ İL
99 YENER ÇALIK DENİZLİ İL
100 NURSEL CEYLAN DENİZLİ İL
101 İSMAİL KAYDU DİYARBAKIR ADAY
102 MEHMET ŞENAL DİYARBAKIR ADAY
103 ERGÜN DİŞLİ DÜZCE İL
104 SERKAN ERDOĞAN DÜZCE İL
105 BURAK SEVİNDİK EDİRNE İL
106 SAVAŞ SERTKAYA ELAZIĞ İL
107 ÖZKAN KARAVAŞ ELAZIĞ ADAY
108 NADİR YAVUZ ELAZIĞ ULUSAL
109 ÖMÜR GÜL ERZİNCAN İL
110 PINAR AKSOY ERZİNCAN İL
111 EMRAH KAPLAN ERZURUM ADAY
112 ABDULSELAM KÜÇÜKYILDIZ  ERZURUM İL
113 BİLAL TANER ERZURUM ADAY
114 MİRAÇ EKİNCİ ERZURUM ADAY
115 EMRE ÇETİNKAYA ERZURUM ADAY
116 PELİN TURGUT ESKİŞEHİR İL
117 İBRAHİM ÜNALSOY ESKİŞEHİR İL
118 ADNAN ÇATAL ESKİŞEHİR İL
119 EKREM ÖZKAN GAZİANTEP İL
120 MEHMET BAYRAKLI GİRESUN ADAY
121 ERCAN KARA GİRESUN İL
122 ÜMRAN ŞAHBAL GİRESUN İL
123 SEVDA ÇALIŞKAN GİRESUN ADAY
124 EMİNE POLAT GİRESUN İL
125 DENİZ HAZAL UÇAR GİRESUN İL
126 ORAL EROL GİRESUN ADAY
127 İSMAİL HUZEYFE TÜRKMEN GİRESUN ADAY
128 İBRAHİM KAVANOZ GİRESUN İL
129 İSMET BARAN MİDİLLİOĞLU GİRESUN ADAY
130 AHMET ŞENEL GİRESUN ADAY
131 ÖZHAN UZUNER GİRESUN ADAY
132 TAYFUN KORKMAZ GİRESUN ADAY
133 MERVE KÖKSAL GİRESUN ADAY
134 ALARA SELİN KOÇ GİRESUN İL
135 MEHMET BAĞIRGAN GİRESUN ADAY
136 FATMA KARACA BAHAR HATAY İL
137 SEDAT TURUNÇ HATAY ULUSLARARASI
138 OSMAN EREN ISPARTA İL
139 FADİME ÖZDEMİR ISPARTA ADAY
140 EMİNE AKSU İSTANBUL ADAY
141 AYŞEGÜL KÖKSAL İSTANBUL ADAY
142 SİNAN BOYALI İSTANBUL İL
143 İSMAİL BAKIRCAN İSTANBUL ULUSAL
144 YASEMİN ŞEKER İSTANBUL ADAY
145 VAHİDE GÜLCE İSTANBUL İL
146 NİLÜFER ÖZATA İSTANBUL İL
147 CAHİDE AKIN İSTANBUL İL
148 FİKRİYE KETEN İSTANBUL İL
149 ÖNER MAR İSTANBUL İL
150 AHMET ADNAN ARVAS İSTANBUL İL
151 MEHMET KAPALIGÖZ İSTANBUL İL
152 LEVENT GÜL İSTANBUL ULUSAL
153 ŞABAN ALTAY İSTANBUL İL
154 SEMİHA SUNMAN BAYRAK İSTANBUL İL
155 OSMAN OKUTAN İSTANBUL ULUSAL
156 ALİ MESUT BİRİNCİ İSTANBUL ULUSAL
157 HÜSEYİN DOĞANCAN ALTUN İZMİR İL
158 HİLMİ ULUTAŞ İZMİR İL
159 HACI HASAN HANGÜL İZMİR ADAY
160 ÜSTÜN ŞAŞI İZMİR ADAY
161 MEHMET SÖNMEZ KAHRAMANMARAŞ İL
162 ALPER NURİ GENÇ KAHRAMANMARAŞ İL
163 FETTAH GENÇ KAHRAMANMARAŞ İL
164 ABDULGANİ ÇELİKER KARAMAN ADAY
165 GÖKHAN KAYA KARAMAN ULUSAL
166 MUHAMMET KÜÇÜKKORAŞ KARAMAN ADAY
167 BARIŞ GENÇDAL KARAMAN ADAY
168 YASİN KIRÇİL KARAMAN ADAY
169 ÖNDER YILDIRIM KARAMAN ADAY
170 ARİF ŞAHİN KARAMAN ADAY
171 ÖMER SALTIK KARS İL
172 RUKİYE TAHILAR KAYSERİ İL
173 ÖMER BARAN ERGENÇ KOCAELİ İL
174 DİLEK DUMANOĞLU KOCAELİ İL
175 MEHMET ÇELEBİ KOCAELİ İL
176 AYŞE KÜBRA AKTAŞ KOCAELİ İL
177 YASİN AYDIN KOCAELİ İL
178 ZEKİYE DİLAY EKİZ KOCAELİ İL
179 ELİF NUR NACAROĞLU KOCAELİ İL
180 YASİN DOĞAN KOCAELİ İL
181 SUZAN VURAL KOCAELİ İL
182 MELİS GÖÇER  KONYA ADAY
183 AYŞE BUDAN  KONYA İL
184 HASAN CANTÜRK KÜTAHYA İL
185 MELTEM ORTANLAR KÜTAHYA ULUSAL
186 BETÜL ÇAKIROĞLU KÜTAHYA İL
187 NAFİA MERSİN KÜTAHYA İL
188 CÜNEYT BURAK PEKTAŞ MALATYA ADAY
189 AZİZ HAZAR MALATYA İL
190 VAHAP İNCE MALATYA İL
191 BÜLENT KOÇ MALATYA ADAY
192 MEHMET ERGİN ACET  MALATYA İL
193 GÖKHAN MENEKŞE MALATYA ULUSAL
194 VAHAP ACET MALATYA İL
195 İLHAN UĞUR MALATYA ULUSAL
196 HÜSEYİN UĞUR MALATYA ULUSAL
197 REMZİ KILINÇ MALATYA İL
198 MUVAFFAK AKBULUT MARDİN ADAY
199 EMİNE YILMAZ MERSİN İL
200 METİN KURU MERSİN İL
201 ENBİYA İNCE  MERSİN ULUSAL
202 SALİHA NUR İNCE  MERSİN ADAY
203 OGÜN BURAK ŞERMETOĞLU MERSİN ADAY
204 MUSTAFA GÜVEN MERSİN İL
205 CENGİZ GÜLTEKİN MERSİN ULUSLARARASI
206 RAMAZAN KONAK MUŞ ULUSAL
207 EMİN ARIKAN NİĞDE İL
208 SÜLEYMAN KAYAN NİĞDE İL
209 SÜLEYMAN KESTEK NİĞDE İL
210 OSMAN TURNA NİĞDE İL
211 NURGÜL ÇAMAŞ ORDU İL
212 ATA POLAT ORDU İL
213 TURAN DURMUŞ ORDU İL
214 ÖNDER SÜZEN ORDU İL
215 VELİ AKYOL OSMANİYE İL
216 UTKU BORA CANDAN OSMANİYE İL
217 ALİ ÇÖLOĞLU OSMANİYE İL
218 İBRAHİM KUBAT OSMANİYE İL
219 GÜLER KAHVECİ RİZE İL
220 SERDAR ORHAN RİZE İL
221 OSMAN FİLİK SAMSUN İL
222 TEKİN ÇINAR SAMSUN İL
223 MEHMET ÖZASLAN SAMSUN İL
224 BANU KATILMAZ SAMSUN İL
225 ZİYA SÖYLER SAMSUN ULUSAL
226 ERHAN BİLGE KARACA SİVAS ULUSAL
227 NURCAN ATALAR SİVAS İL
228 NURAY UYSAL KARAKAŞ TEKİRDAĞ ULUSAL
229 ONUR YILMAZ TOKAT ADAY
230 VEYSEL ŞEVKİ TAŞOVA TOKAT ADAY
231 İBRAHİM YILDIRIM  TOKAT İL
232 MUSTAFA UZUN  TOKAT ADAY
233 AHMET KAYHAN KILIÇ TOKAT İL
234 FEDAİ BAYRAM TOKAT ADAY
235 İBRAHİM KASIMOĞLU TOKAT ULUSAL
236 EBRU USTAÖMER TRABZON İL
237 BERKE YÜKSEL TRABZON İL
238 EMRAH GÜNEY TRABZON İL
239 EBRU SEZGİN TRABZON İL
240 CEMAL ÖZKAN YEŞİLYURT TRABZON İL
241 RECEP KAYA TRABZON ULUSAL
242 AHMET MEHDİ AKMAN YALOVA ADAY